Skip to content

Luxury Office Building – 14,000 Square Feet in Paris, France – Premium Amenities Included

Commercial Sale

Category: Office

Price:$125,000

Location: FL

Days on Market: 52

Description:

CENTER OF PARIS 75007- FRANCE: LUXURY OFFICE BUILDING FOR RENT RUE SAINT-DOMINIQUE – CORNER OF BOULEVARD SAINT-GERMAIN Located in a Haussmann-style building with luxurious common areas, entirely renovated and restructured, we offer a 14000 square feet space spread over three levels, providing 130 high-end workstations. These premium offices also feature ultra-modern meeting rooms accommodating 4 to 12 participants, and include a concierge service, a restaurant, a bar, a fitness area, a sauna, a hammam, and a landscaped outdoor garden of 300 sqm. The rent includes electricity, cleaning services, printers, coffee machines, property taxes, beverages, and more. 1300m2, RENTAL : 1 500 000€/ Year or 125 000€/month

CENTER OF PARIS 75007- FRANCE: 14000 Square Feet LUXURY OFFICE BUILDING FOR RENT RUE SAINT-DOMINIQUE – CORNER OF BOULEVARD SAINT-GERMAIN

Listing Code: 1154756613